FVL MATCH 3 - update & important info

18 AUG | BY DAVID STEEL

PLEASE FIND AN UPDATED TEAM FOR FVL MATCH ON SAT 24 AUG AT GRANGEMOUTH LISTED BELOW – PLEASE CHECK IT CAREFULLY AS THERE HAVE BEEN A FEW CHANGES (ATHLETES INVOLVED HAVE BEEN NOTIFIED)

IMPORTANT – PLEASE BRING YOUR NUMBERS FROM PREVIOUS MATCHES AS WE ARE VERY SHORT OF NUMBERS.
IT IS 11 AND 12.

GOOD LUCK TO VERYBODY COMPETING.
Forth Valley League
Division 1 Match 3 – Grangemouth Stadium 24/08/19
Boys Declaration Sheet
Dunfermline
UNDER 11 Date of birth between 01/09/2008 and 31/08/2010
EVENT CLUB No A/B NAME DOB SAL No.

100M 11 A CHARLIE POTTER
12 B CALEB MUNROE
200M 11 A CHARLIE POTTER
12 B NOAH CARSON
800M 11 A BRADLEY MOFFAT
12 B GREGOR FRASER
4X100M 1 NOAH CARSON
2 CHARLIE POTTER
3 CALEB MUNROE
4 BRADLEY MOFFAT
High Jump 11 A CHARLIE POTTER
12 B MCKENZIE KING
UNDER 13 Date of birth between 01/09/2006 and 31/08/2008
EVENT CLUB No A/B NAME DOB SAL No.

100M 11 A OLIVER MORRISON
12 B BROOKE FERGUSON
200M 11 A OLIVER MORRISON
12 B CALLUM MCQUEEN
1500M 11 A DAVID CUTHBERT
12 B CALLUM NEWTON
4X100M 1 CALLUM MCQUEEN
2 CALLUM NEWTON
3 OLIVER MORRISON
4 BROOKE FERGUSON
Shot Putt 11 A OLIVER MORRISON
12 B BROOKE FERGUSON
Discus 11 A CALLUM NEWTON
12
UNDER 15 Date of birth between 01/09/2004 and 31/08/2006
EVENT CLUB No A/B NAME DOB SAL No.

80M H 11 A JAMES CUTHBERT
12
100M 11 A RORY VOSS
12 B DYLAN MARTIN
300M 11 A RORY VOSS
12 B DYLAN MARTIN
1500M 11 A JAMES CUTHBERT
12 B
4X100M 1 RORY VOSS
2 DYLAN MARTIN
3 CAMERON KING
4 JAMES CUTHBERT
Long Jump 11 A RORY VOSS
12 B DYLAN MARTIN
Discus 11 A CAMERON KING
12 B JAMES CUTHBERT

Forth Valley League
Division 1 Match 3 – Grangemouth Stadium 24/08/19
Girls Declaration Sheet
Dunfermline
UNDER 11 Date of birth between 01/09/2008 and 31/08/2010
EVENT CLUB No A/B NAME DOB SAL No.

100M 11 A MILLY MCKENZIE
12 B FREYA KIEREN
200M 11 A MILLY MCKENZIE
12 B RACHEL BARNET
800M 11 A EVA GASOWSKA
12 B MACEY WAINWRIGHT
4X100M 1 KATIE CURRAN
2 RACHEL BARNET
3 EVA GASOWSKA
4 MILLY MCKENZIE
High Jump 11 A KATIE CURRAN
12 B RACHEL BARNET
UNDER 13 Date of birth between 01/09/2006 and 31/08/2008
EVENT CLUB No A/B NAME DOB SAL No.

100M 11 A SOPHIE THOMAS
12 B AMY JENKINSON
200M 11 A AALIYA ADEBISI
12 B SHAYNA ASAMOAH
1500M 11 A ELLIE CANDLISH
12 B RUBY CANDLISH
4X100M 1 AALIYA ADEBISI
2 SHAYNA ASAMOAH
3 KIRSTIN PENMAN
4 SARAH KANE
Shot Putt 11 A SARAH KANE
12 B TEGAN RENNIE
Discus 11 A KIRSTIN PENMAN
12
UNDER 15 Date of birth between 01/09/2004 and 31/08/2006
EVENT CLUB No A/B NAME DOB SAL No.

100M 11 A RACHEL ROBERTSON
12 B EILIDH GALLAGHER
300M 11 A DARCIE BLACK
12 B CHLOE HODGE
1500M 11 A MAIA HELM
12 B MEGAN TURNBULL
4X100M 1 DARCIE BLACK
2 EILIDH GALLAGHER
3 ERIN GIRALDES
4 RACHEL ROBERTSON
Long Jump 11 A DARCIE BLACK
12 B ERIN GIRALDES
Discus 11 A EILIDH GALLAGHER
12 B CHLOE HODGE



Location

grangemouth

Comments --

Loading...